Embedded WorksTrackingForLessSensorWorks
Search in Results:
clear
  • Show
  • Per Page

EIS-S-SC - 10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, Single-mode (SC), 20km

EIS-S-SC - 10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter, Single-mode (SC), 20km

Model : EIS-S-SC

$299.00

MSRP $388.70 - Save $89.70 (23.08%)
Buy MoreSave More
10+$296.00
25+$290.00
100+Need volume? - Get Quote

EIS-S-SC Features:
- 128K bits buffer memory
- DIP switch configuration for "Link-Fault-Pass-Through" speed
- Duplex mode 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex
- Auto-negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX
- Full wire-speed forwarding rate
- Ships with 12VDC external power supply
- 0 to 45C (32 to 113F) operating temperature
- Aluminum case
- Desk, wall mount, or optional chassis installation

prev next